Избранный вид спорта с методикой тренировки и руководства соревновательной деятельностью спортсменов

 

 

 

Преподаватель
Межгородский Геннадий Михайлович


1. Блохин Арсений Андреевич – 26 группа
2. Байдаченко Ян Константинович – 32 группа
3. Евдокименко Евгений Витальевич – 32 группа
4. Заворыкина Дарья Максимовна – 32 группа
5. Криштопов Александр Николаевич – 32 группа
6. Сергеев Иван Романович – 32 группа
7. Симутин Данила Сергеевич – 32 группа
8. Струневский Максим Викторович – 32 группа
9. Ужакин Илья Дмитриевич – 32 группа
10. Филин Даниил Сергеевич – 32 группа
11. Чичерин Никита Евгеньевич – 32 группа
12. Чувасов Данила Александрович – 32 группа
13. Аветисян Валерий Андреевич – 41 группа
14. Ефимчук Артем Сергеевич – 41 группа
15. Иванов Данила Сергеевич – 41 группа
16. Книга Даниил Алексеевич – 41 группа
17. Костюченко Вадим Валентинович – 41 группа
18. Купреев Даниил Олегович – 41 группа
19. Метлицкий Илья Анатольевич – 41 группа
20. Прохорец Вадим Александрович – 41 группа
21. Федотов Павел Михайлович – 41 группа
22. Хомич Роман Николаевич – 41 группа


 

 

 

Преподаватель
Кохан Федор Юрьевич


1. Акулова Наталия Алексеевна – 22 группа
2. Анохин Иван Сергеевич – 22 группа
3. Ганеев Рамиз Ряшидович – 22 группа
4. Гербик Вадим Николаевич – 22 группа
5. Кулешов Владимир Аркадьевич – 22 группа
6. Малыгин Сергей Васильевич – 22 группа
7. Полякова Кристина Сергеевна – 22 группа
8. Савиночкин Кирилл Артемович – 22 группа
9. Фомичев Даниил Николаевич – 22 группа
10. Черников Дмитрий Алексеевич – 22 группа
11. Шилкин Алесь Валентинович – 22 группа
12. Шилкин Максим Михайлович – 22 группа
13. Шурда Степан Сергеевич – 22 группа
14. Ярцев Никита Витальевич – 22 группа
15. Шалатонов Виктор Владимирович – 31 группа
16. Богинский Дмитрий Анатольевич – 42 группа
17. Дригин Дмитрий Викторович – 42 группа
18. Кузин Артём Александрович – 42 группа
19. Лесков Иван Викторович – 42 группа
20. Мурыгин Владислав Сергеевич – 42 группа
21. Пантюхов Георгий Дмитриевич – 42 группа
22. Пикатов Максим Юрьевич – 42 группа
23. Рожков Илья Русланович – 42 группа
24. Рожков Никита Русланович – 42 группа
25. Сапожков Александр Вадимович – 42 группа